Fund page
ATTITUDE OPPORTUNITIES FI
Portfolio as of 2025-12-31. Source: periodic filing with the CNMV. View original filing (PDF)
Full portfolio
Every position in the latest periodic filing, largest weight first. Aggregates ("other equities...") are baskets of small positions the filing itself does not break out line by line.
This period's moves
H2 2025 vs H1 2025 (estimated)
+ ACCIONES|INMOBILIARIA COLONIAL SA
Enters the portfolio at 6.55% weight.
Colonial SFL, Socimi S. A. is the leading platform in Europe's prime commercial real estate market, with a presence in the main business districts of Barcelona, Madrid and Paris. It owns a unique portfolio of commercial properties totaling more than 1 million sqm, with a market value exceeding 12.0 billion euros. The Group follows a dedicated long-term strategy focused on value creation through a high-quality client portfolio and asset appreciation. Looking ahead, Colonial SFL will continue to lead the urban transformation of city centres in the European market, recognized for its expertise and professionalism, financial strength and profitability, while delivering outstanding sustainable real estate solutions tailored to client's needs.
View company page →+ ACCIONES|MIQUEL Y COSTAS AND MIQUEL SA
Enters the portfolio at 1.35% weight.
Miquel y Costas & Miquel, S.A., together with its subsidiaries, engages in the manufacture and sale of thin and special lightweight paper for the tobacco industry in Spain, the European Union, OECD countries, and internationally. The company offers cigarette tissue, tipping paper, plug wrap paper, rolling paper booklets, textile pups; specialty paper, decorative laminates, pasting paper, paper for tea bags and coffee capsules, greaseproof paper, paper certified, straw paper, paper for cases and packages, filter paper, security paper, and papers for perfumes and hairdressing; and porous pulps products. It also provides printing paper comprising stationery papers, pharma paper, and paper for religious books. Miquel y Costas & Miquel, S.A. was founded in 1752 and is based in Barcelona, Spain.
View company page →+ ACCIONES|EBRO FOODS SA
Enters the portfolio at 1.16% weight.
Ebro Foods, S.A. operates as a food company in Spain, the Americas, Europe, and internationally. The company offers dry, fresh, frozen, organic, aromatic, and brown rice; premium, fresh, and filled pasta; ready-to-serve rice and pasta dishes; sauces; flours and ingredients; and canned vegetables. It sells its products under the Brillante, SOS, La Fallera, Santa Rita, La Cigala, Rocio, Santa Lucia, Arotz, Garofalo, Cigala, Bertagni, Russo, Ris-Fix, Königs Reis, Lustucru, Lassie, Tilda, Taureau Ailé, Boss, Oryza, Saludães, Mahatma, Riceland, Bosto, Adolphus, Minute, Reis-Fit, Gourmet House, Success, Risella, Herba, Blue Ribbon Rice, Casi, Pear Blossom, Rice Select, Carolina, Water Maid, River, AA, Ultimate, Wonder, Comet Rice, Peacock, Minute Rice, Colusa Rose, Kohinoor, Olivieri, Sello Rojo, In Harvest, Puroma, Miura, Abu Bint, Rix fis, and Phoenix brands. The company also engages in insurance and finance; administration; farmland concessionaire; rice farming; logistics; and investment management activities. It exports its products. The company was formerly known as Ebro Puleva, S.A. and changed its name to Ebro Foods, S.A. in June 2010. Ebro Foods, S.A. was incorporated in 1998 and is headquartered in Madrid, Spain.
View company page →+ ACCIONES|SOL MELIA
Enters the portfolio at 0.44% weight.
Meliá Hotels International, S.A. owns, operates, manages, leases, and franchises hotels in Spain, Latin America, the rest of Europe, and Asia. It operates through Hotel Management, Hotel Business, Other Business Linked to Hotel Management, and Real Estate segments. The company operates hotels under the Gran Meliá Hotels & Resorts, the Meliá Collection, ME by Meliá, Paradisus by Meliá, Meliá Hotels & Resorts, INNSIDE by Meliá, ZEL, Sol by Meliá, Affiliated by Meliá brands, as well as Circle by Meliá and Club Meliá brands. It also engages in the operation of vacation club; casino or tour operation activities; and real estate business. In addition, the company offers Meliá Rewards; and Meliá PRO, a platform for professionals. The company was formerly known as Sol Meliá, S.A. and changed its name to Meliá Hotels International, S.A. in June 2011. The company was founded in 1956 and is headquartered in Palma de Mallorca, Spain.
View company page →− SACYR SA
Leaves the portfolio; it was 5.66% of weight.
− EUSKALTEL SA
Leaves the portfolio; it was 3.52% of weight.
− TECNICAS REUNIDA
Leaves the portfolio; it was 3.51% of weight.
− CELLNEX TELECOM
Leaves the portfolio; it was 3.47% of weight.
− OPDENERGY HOLDI
Leaves the portfolio; it was 2.83% of weight.
− OPDENERGY HOLDI
Leaves the portfolio; it was 2.59% of weight.
− MAXAM HOLDING
Leaves the portfolio; it was 2.48% of weight.
− BANCA MARCH SA
Leaves the portfolio; it was 2.44% of weight.
− MAS MOVIL IBERC
Leaves the portfolio; it was 2.11% of weight.
− NETFLIX INC
Leaves the portfolio; it was 2.10% of weight.
− MAS MOVIL IBERC
Leaves the portfolio; it was 1.88% of weight.
− URBASER
Leaves the portfolio; it was 1.68% of weight.
− SORIGUE
Leaves the portfolio; it was 1.67% of weight.
− CIE AUTOMOTIVE
Leaves the portfolio; it was 1.41% of weight.
− ACCIONES|NIKE INC
Leaves the portfolio; it was 1.32% of weight.
− ACCIONA SA
Leaves the portfolio; it was 1.25% of weight.
− URBASER
Leaves the portfolio; it was 1.20% of weight.
− SOLARIA ENERGIA
Leaves the portfolio; it was 1.19% of weight.
− SOLARIA ENERGIA
Leaves the portfolio; it was 1.19% of weight.
− MAS MOVIL IBERC
Leaves the portfolio; it was 1.17% of weight.
− SOLARIA ENERGIA
Leaves the portfolio; it was 1.17% of weight.
− ACCIONES|LVMH MOET-HENNESSY
Leaves the portfolio; it was 1.08% of weight.
− ACCIONES|PORSCHE AG
Leaves the portfolio; it was 1.02% of weight.
Dr. Ing. h.c. F. Porsche AG engages in automotive and financial services business in Germany, Europe, North America, China, and internationally. The company procures, develops, manufactures, and sells vehicles, as well as related services. It also offers leasing, dealer and customer financing, mobility services for Porsche brand vehicles, and other finance-related services. The company was formerly known as Porsche Fünfte Vermögensverwaltung AG and changed its name to Dr. Ing. h.c. F. Porsche AG in November 2009. The company was founded in 2009 and is headquartered in Stuttgart, Germany. Dr. Ing. h.c. F. Porsche AG is a subsidiary of Porsche Holding Stuttgart GmbH.
View company page →− ACCIONES|INTEL CORP
Leaves the portfolio; it was 0.92% of weight.
− COX GROU0P
Leaves the portfolio; it was 0.70% of weight.
− GLOBAL DOMINION
Leaves the portfolio; it was 0.70% of weight.
− EUSKALTEL SA
Leaves the portfolio; it was 0.70% of weight.
− ACCIONES|ADIDAS AG
Leaves the portfolio; it was 0.48% of weight.
− ENCE
Leaves the portfolio; it was 0.47% of weight.
− BMW FINANCE NV
Leaves the portfolio; it was 0.24% of weight.
− TALGO S.A
Leaves the portfolio; it was 0.24% of weight.
− EMPRESA NAVIERA
Leaves the portfolio; it was 0.22% of weight.
− ACCIONES|TALGO S.A
Leaves the portfolio; it was 0.22% of weight.
Talgo, S.A. engages in design, manufacture, and maintenance of railway and auxiliary machinery for the maintenance of railway systems rolling stock worldwide. It provides high speed, intercity, commuter and regional, and locomotive railway products. The company is also involved in the manufacture, delivery, and maintenance of commercialized rolling stock, auxiliary and other, machines, such as pit lathes, measuring equipment, and shunting cars, as well as rolling stock renovations/remodelling. The company was formerly known as Pegaso Rail International, S.A. Talgo, S.A. was founded in 1942 and is headquartered in Madrid, Spain.
▲ ACCIONES|YELLOW CAKE PLC
Goes from 0.36% to 2.18%.
Yellow Cake plc operates in the uranium sector. The company purchases and holds uranium oxide concentrates, and commercial opportunities. Yellow Cake plc was incorporated in 2018 and is headquartered in Saint Helier, Jersey.
View company page →▼ ACCIONES|PERNOD- RICARD
Goes from 1.23% to 0.80%.
Pernod Ricard SA produces and sells wines and spirits worldwide. The company offers whiskey, vodka, gin, rum, liqueur and bitters, champagne, tequila and mezcal, and aperitif under the brands 100 Pipers, Aberlour, Absolut, Absolut Elyx, Altos, ARARAT, Augier, Avion, Ballantine's, Becherovka, Beefeater, Blenders Pride, Brancott Estate, Campo Viejo, Ceder's, Chivas, Clan Campbell, Del Maguey, George Wyndham, Green Spot, Havana Club, Imperial, Imperial Blue, Italicus, J.P. Wiser's, Jacob's Creek, Jameson, Jefferson's, Kahlúa, Kenwood, KI NO BI, Lillet, Long John, L'Orbe, Lot No. 40, Malfy, Malibu, Kahlua, Martell, Method & Madness, Midleton Very Rare, Minttu, Monkey 47, Mumm, Olmeca, Ostoya, Passport Scotch, Pastis 51, Pernod, Perrier-Jouët, Plymouth Gin, Powers, Rabbit Hole, Ramazzotti, Redbreast, Ricard, Royal Salute, Royal Stag, Scapa, Seagram's Gin, Secret Speyside, Smooth Ambler, Something Special, Suze, The Glenlivet, TX, and Wyborowa. It also provides non-alcoholic beverages under the brands Beefeater 0%, Ceder's, Suze Tonic 0%, Cinzano Spritz 0%, Pacific, Campo Viejo Sparkling 0%, and Jacob's Creek Unvined. Pernod Ricard SA was founded in 1805 and is headquartered in Paris, France.
View company page →Fixed income
Maturity ladder
Observed contractual maturity of each position, repos excluded. Matured/≤3 months includes bonds maturing in the first days after the period close.
Top issuers
The 10 issuers with the largest declared exposure in this fund, repos excluded.
Top instruments
The 10 instruments with the largest declared exposure. No yield, IRR or rating: there's no reliable data to compute them.
Currencies
Fixed-income exposure by instrument currency.
This period's fixed-income moves
Compares the current fixed-income portfolio with the previous period, by ISIN. An exit that coincides with maturity isn't a sale: the bond reached its contractual date.
+ POLAND REPUBLIC
Enters the portfolio at 6.22% weight.
+ INTERNATIONAL PE
Enters the portfolio at 5.65% weight.
+ FACEBOOK INC
Enters the portfolio at 4.47% weight.
+ APPLE INC
Enters the portfolio at 4.40% weight.
+ ALPHABET INC - C
Enters the portfolio at 4.17% weight.
+ DNO ASA
Enters the portfolio at 3.55% weight.
+ OPDENERGY HOLDI
Enters the portfolio at 2.29% weight.
+ TECNICAS REUNIDA
Enters the portfolio at 2.18% weight.
+ DNO ASA
Enters the portfolio at 1.93% weight.
+ POLAND REPUBLIC
Enters the portfolio at 1.78% weight.
+ GOLAR LNG LTD
Enters the portfolio at 1.43% weight.
+ ACCIONA SA
Enters the portfolio at 1.09% weight.
+ TGS ASA
Enters the portfolio at 0.97% weight.
− SACYR SA
Leaves the portfolio; it was 5.66% of weight.
− TECNICAS REUNIDA
Leaves the portfolio; it was 3.51% of weight.
− CELLNEX TELECOM
Leaves the portfolio; it was 3.47% of weight.
− MAXAM HOLDING
Leaves the portfolio; it was 2.48% of weight.
− BANCA MARCH SA
Leaves the portfolio; it was 2.44% of weight.
− NETFLIX INC
Leaves the portfolio; it was 2.10% of weight.
− ACCIONA SA
Leaves the portfolio; it was 1.25% of weight.
− MAS MOVIL IBERC
Leaves the portfolio; it was 1.17% of weight.
− SOLARIA ENERGIA
Leaves the portfolio; it was 1.17% of weight.
− COX GROU0P
Leaves the portfolio; it was 0.70% of weight.
− ENCE
Leaves the portfolio; it was 0.47% of weight.
− BMW FINANCE NV
Leaves the portfolio; it was 0.24% of weight.
− EMPRESA NAVIERA
Leaves the portfolio; it was 0.22% of weight.
◦ EUSKALTEL SA
Leaves the portfolio; it was 3.52% of weight.
◦ OPDENERGY HOLDI
Leaves the portfolio; it was 2.83% of weight.
◦ OPDENERGY HOLDI
Leaves the portfolio; it was 2.59% of weight.
◦ MAS MOVIL IBERC
Leaves the portfolio; it was 2.11% of weight.
◦ MAS MOVIL IBERC
Leaves the portfolio; it was 1.88% of weight.
◦ URBASER
Leaves the portfolio; it was 1.68% of weight.
◦ SORIGUE
Leaves the portfolio; it was 1.67% of weight.
◦ CIE AUTOMOTIVE
Leaves the portfolio; it was 1.41% of weight.
◦ URBASER
Leaves the portfolio; it was 1.20% of weight.
◦ SOLARIA ENERGIA
Leaves the portfolio; it was 1.19% of weight.
◦ SOLARIA ENERGIA
Leaves the portfolio; it was 1.19% of weight.
◦ GLOBAL DOMINION
Leaves the portfolio; it was 0.70% of weight.
◦ EUSKALTEL SA
Leaves the portfolio; it was 0.70% of weight.
◦ TALGO S.A
Leaves the portfolio; it was 0.24% of weight.
Disclaimer
This is not financial advice. The portfolio comes from the periodic report the fund files with the CNMV and lags the real close of the period: it is a snapshot of the end of each half-year, not a real-time portfolio.