← Back to Fund Radar

Fund page

GPM GESTION ACTIVA, FI

Category
Latest period
H2 2025
Positions
34

Portfolio as of 2025-12-31. Source: periodic filing with the CNMV. View original filing (PDF)

Full portfolio

Every position in the latest periodic filing, largest weight first. Aggregates ("other equities...") are baskets of small positions the filing itself does not break out line by line.

34
Company Type Country Weight Price
SPAIN LETRAS DEL TES ES0L02602065 · EUR Deuda Publica Cotizada Memos 1 Anio ES 5.28%
SPAIN LETRAS DEL TES ES0L02606058 · EUR Deuda Publica Cotizada Memos 1 Anio ES 4.75%
SPAIN LETRAS DEL TES ES0L02601166 · EUR Deuda Publica Cotizada Memos 1 Anio ES 4.75%
BANCO INVERSIS, S.A. ES0000012O67 · EUR Adquisicion Temporal Activos ES 4.70%
BANCO INVERSIS, S.A. ES0000012O59 · EUR Adquisicion Temporal Activos ES 4.70%
BANCO INVERSIS, S.A. ES0L02602065 · EUR Adquisicion Temporal Activos ES 4.70%
BANCO INVERSIS, S.A. ES0000012N35 · EUR Adquisicion Temporal Activos ES 4.70%
BANCO INVERSIS, S.A. ES0000012L60 · EUR Adquisicion Temporal Activos ES 4.70%
BANCO INVERSIS, S.A. ES0000012411 · EUR Adquisicion Temporal Activos ES 4.70%
SPAIN LETRAS DEL TES ES0L02603063 · EUR Deuda Publica Cotizada Memos 1 Anio ES 4.50%
SPAIN LETRAS DEL TES ES0L02604103 · EUR Deuda Publica Cotizada Memos 1 Anio ES 4.49%
SPAIN LETRAS DEL TES ES0L02605084 · EUR Deuda Publica Cotizada Memos 1 Anio ES 4.48%
SPAIN LETRAS DEL TES ES0L02607106 · EUR Deuda Publica Cotizada Memos 1 Anio ES 4.48%
ACCIONES|Banco Santander S.A. ES0113900J37 · EUR Renta Variable Cotizada ES 4.30%
ACCIONES|Int.C.Airlines (IAG) ES0177542018 · EUR Renta Variable Cotizada ES 3.55%
ACCIONES|Naturgy Energy Group ES0116870314 · EUR Renta Variable Cotizada ES 3.46%
ACCIONES|IBERDROLA ES0144580Y14 · EUR Renta Variable Cotizada ES 1.97%
ACCIONES|TELEFONICA ES0178430E18 · EUR Renta Variable Cotizada ES 1.77%
ACCIONES|Cellnex Telecom SAU ES0105066007 · EUR Renta Variable Cotizada ES 1.76%
ACCIONES|Accs. Grifols S.A. ES0171996087 · EUR Renta Variable Cotizada ES 1.71% 9.91 EUR
ACCIONES|ENDESA ES0130670112 · EUR Renta Variable Cotizada ES 1.63%
ACCIONES|Inmob. Colonial ES0139140174 · EUR Renta Variable Cotizada ES 1.17% 5.47 EUR
ACCIONES|Puig SM ES0105777017 · EUR Renta Variable Cotizada ES 1.11%
ACCIONES|TUBACEX ES0132945017 · EUR Renta Variable Cotizada ES 0.89% 2.97 EUR
ACCIONES|Enagas ES0130960018 · EUR Renta Variable Cotizada ES 0.84%
ACCIONES|BANKINTER S.A. ES0113679I37 · EUR Renta Variable Cotizada ES 0.76%
ACCIONES|Tecnicas Reunidas ES0178165017 · EUR Renta Variable Cotizada ES 0.74% 27.36 EUR
ACCIONES|ACERINOX ES0132105018 · EUR Renta Variable Cotizada ES 0.68% 17.15 EUR
ACCIONES|Oryzon Genomics, S.A ES0167733015 · EUR Renta Variable Cotizada ES 0.66%
ACCIONES|Obrascón Huarte Laín ES0142090317 · EUR Renta Variable Cotizada ES 0.57%
ACCIONES|CAIXABANK ES0140609019 · EUR Renta Variable Cotizada ES 0.56%
ACCIONES|Alantra Partners SA ES0126501131 · EUR Renta Variable Cotizada ES 0.45%
ACCIONES|Sacyr Vallehermoso ES0182870214 · EUR Renta Variable Cotizada ES 0.41% 4.29 EUR
ACCIONES|Grupo Emp. ENCE ES0130625512 · EUR Renta Variable Cotizada ES 0.39%

This period's moves

H2 2025 vs H1 2025 (estimated)

New: 16 Exits: 18 Increases: 10 Cuts: 3
+ SPAIN LETRAS DEL TES

Enters the portfolio at 4.75% weight.

View company page →
+ BANCO INVERSIS, S.A.

Enters the portfolio at 4.70% weight.

View company page →
+ BANCO INVERSIS, S.A.

Enters the portfolio at 4.70% weight.

View company page →
+ BANCO INVERSIS, S.A.

Enters the portfolio at 4.70% weight.

View company page →
+ BANCO INVERSIS, S.A.

Enters the portfolio at 4.70% weight.

View company page →
+ SPAIN LETRAS DEL TES

Enters the portfolio at 4.50% weight.

View company page →
+ SPAIN LETRAS DEL TES

Enters the portfolio at 4.49% weight.

View company page →
+ SPAIN LETRAS DEL TES

Enters the portfolio at 4.48% weight.

View company page →
+ SPAIN LETRAS DEL TES

Enters the portfolio at 4.48% weight.

View company page →
+ ACCIONES|Int.C.Airlines (IAG)

Enters the portfolio at 3.55% weight.

View company page →
+ ACCIONES|Naturgy Energy Group

Enters the portfolio at 3.46% weight.

View company page →
+ ACCIONES|ENDESA

Enters the portfolio at 1.63% weight.

View company page →
+ ACCIONES|Inmob. Colonial

Enters the portfolio at 1.17% weight.

Colonial SFL, Socimi S. A. is the leading platform in Europe's prime commercial real estate market, with a presence in the main business districts of Barcelona, Madrid and Paris. It owns a unique portfolio of commercial properties totaling more than 1 million sqm, with a market value exceeding 12.0 billion euros. The Group follows a dedicated long-term strategy focused on value creation through a high-quality client portfolio and asset appreciation. Looking ahead, Colonial SFL will continue to lead the urban transformation of city centres in the European market, recognized for its expertise and professionalism, financial strength and profitability, while delivering outstanding sustainable real estate solutions tailored to client's needs.

View company page →
+ ACCIONES|TUBACEX

Enters the portfolio at 0.89% weight.

Tubacex, S.A., together with its subsidiaries, engages in the manufacturing and sale of stainless steel and nickel tubes in Spain and internationally. The company provides seamless stainless steel tubes, including CRA OCTG tubing and casing; aerospace, space exploration, and defense tubing; hydraulic and instrumentation tubing; heat exchanger tubing; subsea umbilicals; and medium and high pressure tubes, as well as machined components, including downhole mills, impellers, spiral mills, reamer, shoes, stabilizers, sensors, spools, bladed noses, float subs, and cross-overs. It also offers round bars, billets, and ingots; fittings, and special and machined components, such as butt-welding fittings, tube bends, elbows, tees, reducers and caps; Tubacoat, a ceramic coating for long steel and high-nickel alloy products; non-magnetic steel components; and instrumentation tubes, hydraulic tubes, exchanger tubes, isometric tubes, and piping. In addition, the company provides design and simulation, and logistic services; and added-value services comprising shotpeening, connection threading, bending, cutting, machining and bevelling, welding, overlay, preassemblies, marking, finning, studding, polishing, grooving, lab testing, packaging, and storage services. Further, it offers tube marketing, real estate, pipe rental, consulting and advisory, and research and development services. The company serves chemical and petrochemical, low carbon, power generation, electronics equipment, new technologies, oil and gas exploration and production, fertilizer, aerospace, hydrocarbon processing, and other industries. Tubacex, S.A. was incorporated in 1963 and is headquartered in Llodio, Spain.

View company page →
+ ACCIONES|BANKINTER S.A.

Enters the portfolio at 0.76% weight.

View company page →
+ ACCIONES|CAIXABANK

Enters the portfolio at 0.56% weight.

View company page →
− SPAIN LETRAS DEL TES

Leaves the portfolio; it was 5.20% of weight.

− BANCO INVERSIS, S.A.

Leaves the portfolio; it was 4.86% of weight.

− BANCO INVERSIS, S.A.

Leaves the portfolio; it was 4.86% of weight.

− BANCO INVERSIS, S.A.

Leaves the portfolio; it was 4.86% of weight.

− SPAIN LETRAS DEL TES

Leaves the portfolio; it was 4.63% of weight.

− SPAIN LETRAS DEL TES

Leaves the portfolio; it was 4.63% of weight.

− SPAIN LETRAS DEL TES

Leaves the portfolio; it was 4.37% of weight.

− SPAIN LETRAS DEL TES

Leaves the portfolio; it was 4.37% of weight.

− SPAIN LETRAS DEL TES

Leaves the portfolio; it was 4.36% of weight.

− BANCO INVERSIS, S.A.

Leaves the portfolio; it was 4.03% of weight.

− BANCO INVERSIS, S.A.

Leaves the portfolio; it was 4.03% of weight.

− ACCIONES|SOL MELIA

Leaves the portfolio; it was 2.22% of weight.

Meliá Hotels International, S.A. owns, operates, manages, leases, and franchises hotels in Spain, Latin America, the rest of Europe, and Asia. It operates through Hotel Management, Hotel Business, Other Business Linked to Hotel Management, and Real Estate segments. The company operates hotels under the Gran Meliá Hotels & Resorts, the Meliá Collection, ME by Meliá, Paradisus by Meliá, Meliá Hotels & Resorts, INNSIDE by Meliá, ZEL, Sol by Meliá, Affiliated by Meliá brands, as well as Circle by Meliá and Club Meliá brands. It also engages in the operation of vacation club; casino or tour operation activities; and real estate business. In addition, the company offers Meliá Rewards; and Meliá PRO, a platform for professionals. The company was formerly known as Sol Meliá, S.A. and changed its name to Meliá Hotels International, S.A. in June 2011. The company was founded in 1956 and is headquartered in Palma de Mallorca, Spain.

View company page →
− ACCIONES|Almirall SA

Leaves the portfolio; it was 1.66% of weight.

Almirall, S.A. operates as a skin health-focused biopharmaceutical company in Spain, Europe, the Middle East, the United States, Asia, and Africa. The company offers its products for skin diseases comprising Psoriasis, atopic dermatitis, acne, actinic keratosis, onychomycosis, androgenic alopecia, oncodermatology, and orphan indications, as well as for alimentary tract and metabolism, anti-infective for systemic use, cardiovascular system, dermatological, genito urinary system and sex hormones, immunostimulants, metabolism, musculo-skeletal system, nervous system, respiratory system, systemic hormonal preparations. It also develops tirbanibulin for actinic keratosis, and tildrakizumab for psoriatic arthritis under the registration phase, as well as lebrikizumab for atopic dermatitis pediatric in phase 2; Anti-IL-1RAP mAb for hidradenitis suppurativa, anti-IL-1RAP mAb for inflammatory skin disease, Anti-IL-21 mAb for hidradenitis suppurativa, IL-2muFc for alopecia areata, IL-2muFc for atopic dermatitis, and IL-2muFc for inflammatory skin disease in phase 2; readthrough inducer for rare dermatology in phase 1; and anti-IL-13/OX40L BsAb for atopic dermatitis, SMOL oral for Th2-driven diseases, and mRNA/LNP for non-melanoma skin cancer in preclinical stage. It has research and development agreements with Evotec, Ichnos, Simcere, Etherna, Novo Nordisk, and Eloxx. The company was formerly known as Laboratorios Almirall, S.A. and changed its name to Almirall, S.A. in May 2009. Almirall, S.A. was founded in 1943 and is headquartered in Barcelona, Spain.

View company page →
− ACCIONES|Arcelor Mittal Steel

Leaves the portfolio; it was 1.40% of weight.

ArcelorMittal S.A., together with its subsidiaries, operates as integrated steel and mining companies in the Americas, Europe, Asia, and Africa. It offers semi-finished flat products, including slabs; finished flat products comprising plates, hot- and cold-rolled coils and sheets, hot-dipped and electro-galvanized coils and sheets, tinplate, and color coated coils and sheets; semi-finished long products, such as blooms and billets; finished long products consisting of bars, wire-rods, structural sections, rails, sheet piles, and wire-products; and seamless and welded pipes and tubes. The company also provides mining products, such as iron ore lumps, fines, concentrate, pellets, and sinter feeds; and coking coal. It sells its products to various customers in the automotive, appliance, engineering, construction, energy, and machinery industries through a centralized marketing organization, and distributors. The company operates iron ore mining activities in Brazil, Bosnia, Liberia, Mexico, South Africa, and Ukraine, as well as in India and in Canada. ArcelorMittal S.A. was founded in 1976 and is headquartered in Luxembourg, Luxembourg.

View company page →
− ACCIONES|Ebro Foods

Leaves the portfolio; it was 0.90% of weight.

Ebro Foods, S.A. operates as a food company in Spain, the Americas, Europe, and internationally. The company offers dry, fresh, frozen, organic, aromatic, and brown rice; premium, fresh, and filled pasta; ready-to-serve rice and pasta dishes; sauces; flours and ingredients; and canned vegetables. It sells its products under the Brillante, SOS, La Fallera, Santa Rita, La Cigala, Rocio, Santa Lucia, Arotz, Garofalo, Cigala, Bertagni, Russo, Ris-Fix, Königs Reis, Lustucru, Lassie, Tilda, Taureau Ailé, Boss, Oryza, Saludães, Mahatma, Riceland, Bosto, Adolphus, Minute, Reis-Fit, Gourmet House, Success, Risella, Herba, Blue Ribbon Rice, Casi, Pear Blossom, Rice Select, Carolina, Water Maid, River, AA, Ultimate, Wonder, Comet Rice, Peacock, Minute Rice, Colusa Rose, Kohinoor, Olivieri, Sello Rojo, In Harvest, Puroma, Miura, Abu Bint, Rix fis, and Phoenix brands. The company also engages in insurance and finance; administration; farmland concessionaire; rice farming; logistics; and investment management activities. It exports its products. The company was formerly known as Ebro Puleva, S.A. and changed its name to Ebro Foods, S.A. in June 2010. Ebro Foods, S.A. was incorporated in 1998 and is headquartered in Madrid, Spain.

View company page →
− ACCIONES|REPSOL

Leaves the portfolio; it was 0.65% of weight.

− ACCIONES|Lab Farm Rovi

Leaves the portfolio; it was 0.57% of weight.

View company page →
− ACCIONES|Banco Sabadell

Leaves the portfolio; it was 0.35% of weight.

▲ ACCIONES|Banco Santander S.A.

Goes from 2.19% to 4.30%.

View company page →
▲ ACCIONES|Puig SM

Goes from 0.35% to 1.11%.

View company page →
▲ ACCIONES|IBERDROLA

Goes from 1.27% to 1.97%.

View company page →
▲ BANCO INVERSIS, S.A.

Goes from 4.03% to 4.70%.

View company page →
▲ BANCO INVERSIS, S.A.

Goes from 4.03% to 4.70%.

View company page →
▲ ACCIONES|Accs. Grifols S.A.

Goes from 1.08% to 1.71%.

Grifols, S.A., together with its subsidiaries, engages in the research, development, production, and marketing of plasma-derived medicines in the United States, Canada, Spain, Europe, and internationally. It operates through four segments: Biopharma, Diagnostic, Bio Supplies, and Others. The company offers various hemoderivatives from human plasma for immunology, infectious diseases, hepatology, intensive care, pulmonology, hematology, and neurology treatment areas; and markets diagnostic testing equipment, reagents, and other equipment, as well as provides transfusion medicine, clinical diagnostics, and testing services. It also offers biological products, including albumin, albumin-derived products, immunoglobulins, thrombin, other proteins, and intermediate plasma products to pharma and biotech companies for biopharma use; and whole blood, blood components, processed plasma, and clinical samples to life-science research and in-vitro diagnostic companies for diagnostic use. In addition, the company provides healthcare solutions for hospitals, such as intravenous solutions to maintain or restore fluids and electrolyte balance in patients; high-tech solutions to automate hospital processes; clinical nutrition to deliver nutrition and medication; and medical devices comprising instrumentation and disposable materials for various hospital services, which include interventional neuroradiology, hemodynamics, urology, anesthesiology and cardiovascular surgery, as well as manufacturing services to third parties and research activities. Further, it is involved in engineering services; packaging, labelling, storage, distribution, manufacturing, and development of pharmaceutical products; import, export, and commercialization activities; travel agency services; reinsurance of insurance policies; support services; law business; and consultation, administration, and financing services. The company was founded in 1909 and is headquartered in Barcelona, Spain.

View company page →
▲ ACCIONES|Oryzon Genomics, S.A

Goes from 0.21% to 0.66%.

View company page →
▲ ACCIONES|Obrascón Huarte Laín

Goes from 0.13% to 0.57%.

View company page →
▲ ACCIONES|TELEFONICA

Goes from 1.39% to 1.77%.

View company page →
▲ ACCIONES|Enagas

Goes from 0.52% to 0.84%.

View company page →
▼ ACCIONES|Sacyr Vallehermoso

Goes from 1.08% to 0.41%.

Sacyr, S.A. engages in the development and operation of infrastructure concessions worldwide. It is involved in the infrastructure development, such as transportation, sanitation, water, and waste treatment; development of large-scale civil engineering, industrial transport infrastructure, and building projects; water treatment, purification, desalination, purification, and reuse, as well as operation and maintenance of facilities. The company was formerly known as Sacyr Vallehermoso S.A. and changed its name to Sacyr, S.A. in August 2013. Sacyr, S.A. is based in Madrid, Spain.

View company page →
▼ ACCIONES|Tecnicas Reunidas

Goes from 1.22% to 0.74%.

Técnicas Reunidas, S.A., an engineering and construction company, designs and manages industrial plant projects worldwide. It operates through Upstream & Refining, Natural gas, Petrochemical, Low-carbon technologies, and Other segments. The Refining segment offers management, engineering, procurement, construction and commissioning services for facilities along the entire value chain to produce fuels. The Natural gas segment provides direction, management, engineering, procurement, construction and commissioning services for facilities throughout the supply chain, from natural gas production to regasification terminals; and treatment and processing plants, compressor and liquefaction stations, storage tanks, and final regasification facilities. The Petrochemical segment provides direction, management, engineering, procurement, construction and startup services for facilities dedicated to the production of basic chemical materials used in water distribution, pharmaceuticals, health, food, energy efficiency in buildings and transport systems, and others. The Low-carbon technologies segment offers hydrogen, carbon capture and storage, circular economy and bioproducts; produces biomethane and converts biomass and waste into fuels, biodiesel, biokerosene, chemicals, and power and steam generation. The Other segment offers water treatment, port infrastructures, and oil production. In addition, the company is involved in real estate-related activities, consultancy and assistance in international engineering projects, project execution, and machinery wholesale business. Técnicas Reunidas, S.A. was formerly known as Lummus Española, S.A. and changed its name to Técnicas Reunidas, S.A. in 1972. The company was incorporated in 1960 and is headquartered in Madrid, Spain.

View company page →
▼ ACCIONES|Cellnex Telecom SAU

Goes from 2.06% to 1.76%.

View company page →

Fixed income

Declared FI exposure
1.1 M €
% of portfolio
60.9%
Positions
13
Issuers
1
Sovereign: 613,375 € Corporate: 0 € Repos / treasury management: 528,000 €

Maturity ladder

Observed contractual maturity of each position, repos excluded. Matured/≤3 months includes bonds maturing in the first days after the period close.

Matured or ≤3 months · 44.4%3-6 months · 41.9%6-12 months · 13.7%
Maturity Positions Exposure %
Matured or ≤3 months 3 272,192 € 44.4%
3-6 months 3 257,194 € 41.9%
6-12 months 1 83,989 € 13.7%
1-2 years 0 0 € 0.0%
2-5 years 0 0 € 0.0%
5-10 years 0 0 € 0.0%
> 10 years 0 0 € 0.0%
Unknown 0 0 € 0.0%

Top issuers

The 10 issuers with the largest declared exposure in this fund, repos excluded.

Issuer Type ISINs Exposure Next maturity
Reino de España Sovereign 7 613,375 € 2026-01-16

Top instruments

The 10 instruments with the largest declared exposure. No yield, IRR or rating: there's no reliable data to compute them.

ISIN Coupon Maturity Exposure
ES0L02602065 Reino de España 1.90% 2026-02-06 98,899 €
ES0L02606058 Reino de España 1.99% 2026-06-05 88,992 €
ES0L02601166 Reino de España 1.90% 2026-01-16 88,960 €
ES0L02603063 Reino de España 1.89% 2026-03-06 84,333 €
ES0L02604103 Reino de España 1.96% 2026-04-10 84,175 €
ES0L02605084 Reino de España 1.96% 2026-05-08 84,027 €
ES0L02607106 Reino de España 1.98% 2026-07-10 83,989 €

This period's fixed-income moves

Compares the current fixed-income portfolio with the previous period, by ISIN. An exit that coincides with maturity isn't a sale: the bond reached its contractual date.

New positions: 6 Exits at maturity: 6 Exits not explained by maturity: 0
+ SPAIN LETRAS DEL TES

Enters the portfolio at 5.28% weight.

+ SPAIN LETRAS DEL TES

Enters the portfolio at 4.75% weight.

+ SPAIN LETRAS DEL TES

Enters the portfolio at 4.50% weight.

+ SPAIN LETRAS DEL TES

Enters the portfolio at 4.49% weight.

+ SPAIN LETRAS DEL TES

Enters the portfolio at 4.48% weight.

+ SPAIN LETRAS DEL TES

Enters the portfolio at 4.48% weight.

◦ SPAIN LETRAS DEL TES

Leaves the portfolio; it was 5.20% of weight.

◦ SPAIN LETRAS DEL TES

Leaves the portfolio; it was 4.63% of weight.

◦ SPAIN LETRAS DEL TES

Leaves the portfolio; it was 4.63% of weight.

◦ SPAIN LETRAS DEL TES

Leaves the portfolio; it was 4.37% of weight.

◦ SPAIN LETRAS DEL TES

Leaves the portfolio; it was 4.37% of weight.

◦ SPAIN LETRAS DEL TES

Leaves the portfolio; it was 4.36% of weight.

Disclaimer

This is not financial advice. The portfolio comes from the periodic report the fund files with the CNMV and lags the real close of the period: it is a snapshot of the end of each half-year, not a real-time portfolio.