← Back to Fund Radar

Fund page

PROFIT BOLSA, FI

Category
Latest period
H2 2025
Positions
35

Portfolio as of 2025-12-31. Source: periodic filing with the CNMV. View original filing (PDF)

Full portfolio

Every position in the latest periodic filing, largest weight first. Aggregates ("other equities...") are baskets of small positions the filing itself does not break out line by line.

35
Company Type Country Weight Price
ACCIONES|QUANTA SERVICES US74762E1029 · USD Renta Variable Cotizada US 5.06%
ACCIONES|SCHNEIDER FR0000121972 · EUR Renta Variable Cotizada FR 4.88%
ACCIONES|PAN AMERICAN SILVER CA6979001089 · USD Renta Variable Cotizada CA 4.78%
ACCIONES|MASTEC INC US5763231090 · USD Renta Variable Cotizada US 4.56%
ACCIONES|AGNICO EAGLE MINES CA0084741085 · USD Renta Variable Cotizada CA 4.37%
ACCIONES|WHEATON PRECIOUS MET CA9628791027 · USD Renta Variable Cotizada CA 3.52%
ACCIONES|ENI IT0003132476 · EUR Renta Variable Cotizada IT 3.29%
ACCIONES|SYENSQO SA BE0974464977 · EUR Renta Variable Cotizada BE 2.94% 79.90 EUR
ACCIONES|SCHLUMBERGER AN8068571086 · USD Renta Variable Cotizada AN 2.93% 53.87 USD
ACCIONES|ASML HOLDING NL0010273215 · EUR Renta Variable Cotizada NL 2.92%
ACCIONES|FANUC JP3802400006 · JPY Renta Variable Cotizada JP 2.79%
ACCIONES|TOTALENERGIES FR0000120271 · EUR Renta Variable Cotizada FR 2.68%
ACCIONES|ACERINOX ES0132105018 · EUR Renta Variable Cotizada ES 2.53% 17.15 EUR
ACCIONES|NUTRIEN LTD CA67077M1086 · USD Renta Variable Cotizada CA 2.26% 103.71 CAD
ACCIONES|GESTAMP ES0105223004 · EUR Renta Variable Cotizada ES 2.14% 2.92 EUR
ACCIONES|OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM US6745991058 · USD Renta Variable Cotizada US 1.92%
ACCIONES|ESSILOR INTERNATIONA FR0000121667 · EUR Renta Variable Cotizada FR 1.90%
ACCIONES|AIR LIQUIDE FR0000120073 · EUR Renta Variable Cotizada FR 1.90%
ACCIONES|RENAULT SA FR0000131906 · EUR Renta Variable Cotizada FR 1.79% 28.63 EUR
BLUE OWL CAPITAL COR US69122JAC09 · USD Renta Fija Cotizada Mas 1 Anio US 1.75%
ACCIONES|SOLVAY BE0003470755 · EUR Renta Variable Cotizada BE 1.55%
ACCIONES|MITSUI FUDOSAN JP3893200000 · JPY Renta Variable Cotizada JP 1.49%
ACCIONES|EAST JAPAN RAILWAY JP3783600004 · JPY Renta Variable Cotizada JP 1.45%
GRUPO EMPRESAS AZVI ES0505760175 · EUR Renta Fija Cotizada Menos 1 Anio ES 1.35%
SABINE PASS LIQUEFAC US785592AS57 · USD Renta Fija Cotizada Mas 1 Anio US 1.21%
ACCIONES|NOVARTIS CH0012005267 · CHF Renta Variable Cotizada CH 1.12%
ACCIONES|DANONE FR0000120644 · EUR Renta Variable Cotizada FR 1.11%
CIE AUTOMOTIVE SA ES0505630378 · EUR Renta Fija Cotizada Menos 1 Anio ES 1.03%
SA DE OBRAS Y SERVIC ES0576156394 · EUR Renta Fija Cotizada Menos 1 Anio ES 1.02%
TECNICAS REUNIDAS SA ES0578165955 · EUR Renta Fija Cotizada Menos 1 Anio ES 0.98%
FLORIDA POWER & LIGH US341081GR29 · USD Renta Fija Cotizada Menos 1 Anio US 0.89%
ACCIONES|SHISEIDO CO LTD JP3351600006 · JPY Renta Variable Cotizada JP 0.78%
ACCIONES|BASF DE000BASF111 · EUR Renta Variable Cotizada DE 0.70%
ACCIONES|MOSAIC CO/THE US61945C1036 · USD Renta Variable Cotizada US 0.48% 24.41 USD
ACCIONES|TALGO ES0105065009 · EUR Renta Variable Cotizada ES 0.28% 2.71 EUR

This period's moves

H2 2025 vs H1 2025 (estimated)

New: 4 Exits: 4 Increases: 6 Cuts: 9
+ BLUE OWL CAPITAL COR

Enters the portfolio at 1.75% weight.

View company page →
+ SABINE PASS LIQUEFAC

Enters the portfolio at 1.21% weight.

View company page →
+ CIE AUTOMOTIVE SA

Enters the portfolio at 1.03% weight.

View company page →
+ SA DE OBRAS Y SERVIC

Enters the portfolio at 1.02% weight.

View company page →
− CNH INDUSTRIAL NV

Leaves the portfolio; it was 1.38% of weight.

− CIE AUTOMOTIVE SA

Leaves the portfolio; it was 1.18% of weight.

− SA DE OBRAS Y SERVIC

Leaves the portfolio; it was 1.16% of weight.

− SONNEDIX ESPAÑA CP

Leaves the portfolio; it was 0.78% of weight.

▲ ACCIONES|PAN AMERICAN SILVER

Goes from 3.01% to 4.78%.

View company page →
▲ ACCIONES|SOLVAY

Goes from 0.62% to 1.55%.

View company page →
▲ ACCIONES|AGNICO EAGLE MINES

Goes from 3.52% to 4.37%.

View company page →
▲ ACCIONES|FANUC

Goes from 2.26% to 2.79%.

View company page →
▲ ACCIONES|MASTEC INC

Goes from 4.11% to 4.56%.

View company page →
▲ ACCIONES|WHEATON PRECIOUS MET

Goes from 3.09% to 3.52%.

View company page →
▼ ACCIONES|ESSILOR INTERNATIONA

Goes from 2.55% to 1.90%.

View company page →
▼ ACCIONES|SCHNEIDER

Goes from 5.41% to 4.88%.

View company page →
▼ ACCIONES|AIR LIQUIDE

Goes from 2.39% to 1.90%.

View company page →
▼ ACCIONES|RENAULT SA

Goes from 2.29% to 1.79%.

Renault SA engages in the design, manufacture, sale, repair, maintenance, and leasing of motor vehicles in Europe, Eurasia, Africa, the Middle East, the Asia Pacific, and the Americas. The company operates through Automotive, Sales Financing, and Mobility Services segments. The Automotive segment produces, sells, and distributes passenger cars and light commercial vehicles. The Sale Financing segment is involved in the sales financing, rental, maintenance, and service contracts under the Mobilize Financial Services trade name. The Mobility Services segment provides mobility and energy solutions for electric vehicle users under the Mobilize Beyond Automotive brand. It offers used vehicles and spare parts; and engages in the business-to-business powertrain activities, and research and advanced engineering activities. The company also engages in the design and production of parts and equipment used for manufacturing and operation of vehicles. It serves commercial, light commercial and passenger vehicles, tractors, farm machinery and construction equipment under the Renault, Dacia, and Alpine brands. The company was founded in 1898 and is based in Boulogne-Billancourt, France.

View company page →
▼ ACCIONES|MOSAIC CO/THE

Goes from 0.84% to 0.48%.

The Mosaic Company, through its subsidiaries, produces and markets concentrated phosphate and potash crop nutrients. It operates in three segments: Phosphates, Potash, and Mosaic Fertilizantes. The company owns and operates mines and production facilities, which produce concentrated phosphate crop nutrients and phosphate-based animal feed ingredients, as well as concentrated phosphate crop nutrients, such as diammonium phosphate, monoammonium phosphate, and MicroEssentials, a value-added ammoniated phosphate product. It also mines, processes, and sells potash to crop nutrient manufacturers, distributors, retailers, and to customers for industrial use; and owns and operates mines, chemical plants, crop nutrient blending and bagging facilities, port terminals and warehouses, which produce and sell concentrated phosphate and potash-based crop nutrients, and phosphate-based animal feed ingredients. In addition, the company produces a double sulfate of potash magnesia product under the K-Mag brand; and purchases phosphate, potash, and nitrogen products to produce blended crop nutrients. Further, it offers triple superphosphate, single superphosphate, and dicalcium phosphate; feed phosphate under the Biofos and Nexfos brands; potash for de-icing and as a water softener regenerant; and phosphogypsum. The company sells its products to wholesale distributors, retail chains, cooperatives, independent retailers, and national accounts through its sales force. It also exports its products. The company operates in the United States, Brazil, China, Canada, Paraguay, Argentina, Japan, Colombia, India, Australia, Peru, Mexico, Honduras, the Dominican Republic, Indonesia, and internationally. The Mosaic Company was incorporated in 1987 and is headquartered in Tampa, Florida.

View company page →
▼ ACCIONES|SHISEIDO CO LTD

Goes from 1.11% to 0.78%.

View company page →
▼ ACCIONES|SYENSQO SA

Goes from 3.24% to 2.94%.

Syensqo SA/NV, a chemical company, engages in the research, development, and production of advanced materials for industrial and consumer applications worldwide. The company operates through the Materials, Performance & Care, and Other Solutions segments. It offers amine ether, amines, fatty amines, and specialty amines; antioxidants and stabilizers; composites; flavors and fragrances, including vanillin, ethylvanillin, natural vanillin, and cyclopentanone; lithium derivatives; diphenols and hydrocarbon monomers; and phosphorus specialties. The company also provides biobased polymers, inverse emlusion polymers, monomers, specialty monomers, and synthetic polymers; solvents comprising green solvents, flame retardants, and hydrocarbon; specialty chemicals, such as nitric acid; specialty polymers that include aromatic polyamides, aromatics, sulfones, fluorinated fluids, fluoropolymers, high performance polyester, polyethylene, polyolefin, and polyvinylidene chloride; and amphoteric, anionic, blend, cationic, and non-ionic surfactants. It serves the aerospace, automotive, agriculture, batteries, building, consumer goods, electronics, food, green hydrogen, healthcare, industrial, resources, environment, and energy sectors, as well as renewable materials and biotechnology markets. Syensqo SA/NV was founded in 1863 and is headquartered in Brussels, Belgium.

View company page →
▼ ACCIONES|GESTAMP

Goes from 2.37% to 2.14%.

Gestamp Automoción, S.A. designs, develops, and manufactures metal components for the automotive industry in Western Europe, Eastern Europe, Mercosur, North America, and Asia. The company offers body-in-white products, large components and assembly parts, such as bonnets, roofs, doors, and mudguards, as well as other surface and assembly parts for use in creation of visible exterior skin of vehicles; and structural and crash-related elements, including floors, pillars, rails, and wheel arches. It also provides chassis parts comprising under body of vehicles and includes systems, frames and related parts, such as front and rear axles and couplings, control arms, and integrated couplings; hinges, door checks, electrical systems, and powered systems. In addition, the company offers hydraulic presses and dies in the areas of hot stamping, cold stamping, hydroforming, and try out of tools. Further, it serves vehicle manufacturers. Gestamp Automoción, S.A. was incorporated in 1997 and is headquartered in Madrid, Spain. Gestamp Automoción, S.A. is a subsidiary of Gestamp 2020, S.L.

View company page →
▼ GRUPO EMPRESAS AZVI

Goes from 1.56% to 1.35%.

View company page →

Fixed income

Declared FI exposure
2.3 M €
% of portfolio
8.2%
Positions
7
Issuers
7
Sovereign: 0 € Corporate: 2.3 M €

Maturity ladder

Observed contractual maturity of each position, repos excluded. Matured/≤3 months includes bonds maturing in the first days after the period close.

Matured or ≤3 months · 16.4%3-6 months · 10.8%6-12 months · 36.8%1-2 years · 35.9%
Maturity Positions Exposure %
Matured or ≤3 months 1 383,426 € 16.4%
3-6 months 1 252,981 € 10.8%
6-12 months 3 859,989 € 36.8%
1-2 years 2 839,744 € 35.9%
2-5 years 0 0 € 0.0%
5-10 years 0 0 € 0.0%
> 10 years 0 0 € 0.0%
Unknown 0 0 € 0.0%

Top issuers

The 10 issuers with the largest declared exposure in this fund, repos excluded.

Issuer Type ISINs Exposure Next maturity
BLUE OWL CAPITAL COR Corporate 1 496,869 € 2027-04-13
GRUPO EMPRESAS AZVI Corporate 1 383,426 € 2026-02-19
SABINE PASS LIQUEFAC Corporate 1 342,875 € 2027-03-15
CIE AUTOMOTIVE SA Corporate 1 291,670 € 2026-09-14
SA DE OBRAS Y SERVIC Corporate 1 289,191 € 2026-10-09
TECNICAS REUNIDAS Corporate 1 279,128 € 2026-07-28
FLORIDA POWER & LIGH Corporate 1 252,981 € 2026-05-15

Top instruments

The 10 instruments with the largest declared exposure. No yield, IRR or rating: there's no reliable data to compute them.

ISIN Coupon Maturity Exposure
US69122JAC09 BLUE OWL CAPITAL COR 3.13% 2027-04-13 496,869 €
ES0505760175 GRUPO EMPRESAS AZVI 4.40% 2026-02-19 383,426 €
US785592AS57 SABINE PASS LIQUEFAC 5.00% 2027-03-15 342,875 €
ES0505630378 CIE AUTOMOTIVE SA 2.84% 2026-09-14 291,670 €
ES0576156394 SA DE OBRAS Y SERVIC 3.85% 2026-10-09 289,191 €
ES0578165955 TECNICAS REUNIDAS 4.50% 2026-07-28 279,128 €
US341081GR29 FLORIDA POWER & LIGH 4.45% 2026-05-15 252,981 €

Currencies

Fixed-income exposure by instrument currency.

Currency Exposure %
EUR 1.2 M € 53.2%
USD 1.1 M € 46.8%

This period's fixed-income moves

Compares the current fixed-income portfolio with the previous period, by ISIN. An exit that coincides with maturity isn't a sale: the bond reached its contractual date.

New positions: 4 Exits at maturity: 4 Exits not explained by maturity: 0
+ BLUE OWL CAPITAL COR

Enters the portfolio at 1.75% weight.

+ SABINE PASS LIQUEFAC

Enters the portfolio at 1.21% weight.

+ CIE AUTOMOTIVE SA

Enters the portfolio at 1.03% weight.

+ SA DE OBRAS Y SERVIC

Enters the portfolio at 1.02% weight.

◦ CNH INDUSTRIAL NV

Leaves the portfolio; it was 1.38% of weight.

◦ CIE AUTOMOTIVE SA

Leaves the portfolio; it was 1.18% of weight.

◦ SA DE OBRAS Y SERVIC

Leaves the portfolio; it was 1.16% of weight.

◦ SONNEDIX ESPAÑA CP

Leaves the portfolio; it was 0.78% of weight.

Disclaimer

This is not financial advice. The portfolio comes from the periodic report the fund files with the CNMV and lags the real close of the period: it is a snapshot of the end of each half-year, not a real-time portfolio.