← Back to Fund Radar

Fund page

GLOBAL FLEXIBLE ALLOCATION, FI

Category
Latest period
H2 2025
Positions
44

Portfolio as of 2025-12-31. Source: periodic filing with the CNMV. View original filing (PDF)

Full portfolio

Every position in the latest periodic filing, largest weight first. Aggregates ("other equities...") are baskets of small positions the filing itself does not break out line by line.

44
Company Type Country Weight Price
MICROSOFT CP WASH US594918BY93 · USD Renta Fija Cotizada Mas 1 Anio US 2.32%
FOMENTO CONSTR Y CON XS3215431621 · EUR Renta Fija No Cotizada XS 1.94%
MASMOVIL IBERCOM SA ES05846960Z0 · EUR Renta Fija No Cotizada ES 1.94%
EUSKALTEL SA ES0505075582 · EUR Renta Fija No Cotizada ES 1.55%
CIE AUTOMOTIVE ES0505630402 · EUR Renta Fija No Cotizada ES 1.55%
BNP PARIBAS FR0013398070 · EUR Renta Fija Cotizada Mas 1 Anio FR 1.53%
ERICSSON XS2725836410 · EUR Renta Fija Cotizada Mas 1 Anio XS 1.25%
KUTXABANK SA ES0343307023 · EUR Renta Fija Cotizada Mas 1 Anio ES 1.19%
GESTAMP GRUPO ES0505223364 · EUR Renta Fija No Cotizada ES 1.17%
ACCIONA XS3256183883 · EUR Renta Fija No Cotizada XS 1.16%
BEN OLDMAN EUROPEAN XS2962123852 · EUR Renta Fija Cotizada Mas 1 Anio XS 0.96%
BRITISH TEL XS2794589403 · EUR Renta Fija Cotizada Mas 1 Anio XS 0.82%
CARREFOUR SA XS3107209259 · EUR Renta Fija Cotizada Mas 1 Anio XS 0.79%
ROYAL BANK OF CANADA XS3031467171 · EUR Renta Fija Cotizada Mas 1 Anio XS 0.78%
SACYR ES0582870N90 · EUR Renta Fija No Cotizada ES 0.78%
TUBACEX SA ES05329456F7 · EUR Renta Fija No Cotizada ES 0.77%
EUSKALTEL SA ES0505075624 · EUR Renta Fija No Cotizada ES 0.77%
TUBACEX SA ES05329456B6 · EUR Renta Fija No Cotizada ES 0.77%
CELLNEX TELECOM XS2102934697 · EUR Renta Fija Cotizada Mas 1 Anio XS 0.77%
Acciones|MOWI ASA NO0003054108 · NOK Renta Variable Cotizada NO 0.74%
Acciones|ENEL SPA IT0003128367 · EUR Renta Variable Cotizada IT 0.74%
Acciones|SAMSUNG ELETRONICS CO LTD US7960508882 · USD Renta Variable Cotizada US 0.69%
Acciones|INMOBILIARIA COLONIAL SA ES0139140174 · EUR Renta Variable Cotizada ES 0.58% 5.47 EUR
Acciones|VIDRALA ES0183746314 · EUR Renta Variable Cotizada ES 0.57%
Acciones|SAMSONITE INTERNATIONAL SA LU0633102719 · HKD Renta Variable Cotizada LU 0.57%
Acciones|MICHELIN FR001400AJ45 · EUR Renta Variable Cotizada FR 0.55%
Acciones|VISCOFAN ES0184262212 · EUR Renta Variable Cotizada ES 0.47%
Acciones|VEOLIA ENVIRONNEMENT FR0000124141 · EUR Renta Variable Cotizada FR 0.40%
Acciones|HBX GROUP GB00BNXJB679 · EUR Renta Variable Cotizada GB 0.40%
Acciones|HENKEL AG DE0006048408 · EUR Renta Variable Cotizada DE 0.39%
VIDRALA ES0583746716 · EUR Renta Fija No Cotizada ES 0.39%
Acciones|NESTLE SA CH0038863350 · CHF Renta Variable Cotizada CH 0.38%
Acciones|PUIG ES0105777017 · EUR Renta Variable Cotizada ES 0.36%
Acciones|SMURFIT WESTROCK PLC IE00028FXN24 · GBP Renta Variable Cotizada IE 0.32% 49.39 USD
Acciones|ROCHE HOLDING CH0012032048 · CHF Renta Variable Cotizada CH 0.31%
Acciones|EBRO FOODS ES0112501012 · EUR Renta Variable Cotizada ES 0.29% 18.30 EUR
Acciones|TOTAL FINA ELF S.A. FR0000120271 · EUR Renta Variable Cotizada FR 0.22%
Acciones|DIA ES0126775008 · EUR Renta Variable Cotizada ES 0.22% 38.95 EUR
Acciones|IBERDROLA ES0144580Y14 · EUR Renta Variable Cotizada ES 0.21%
Acciones|REPSOL ES0173516115 · EUR Renta Variable Cotizada ES 0.20%
Acciones|EMPRESA NAC ELECTRICIDAD ES0130670112 · EUR Renta Variable Cotizada ES 0.18%
Acciones|PFIZER INC US7170811035 · USD Renta Variable Cotizada US 0.17%
Acciones|ALLFUNDS GROUP GB00BNTJ3546 · EUR Renta Variable Cotizada GB 0.14% 8.95 EUR
Acciones|MOBICO GROUP GB0006215205 · GBP Renta Variable Cotizada GB 0.12%

This period's moves

H2 2025 vs H1 2025 (estimated)

New: 22 Exits: 15 Increases: 3 Cuts: 4
+ FOMENTO CONSTR Y CON

Enters the portfolio at 1.94% weight.

View company page →
+ MASMOVIL IBERCOM SA

Enters the portfolio at 1.94% weight.

View company page →
+ EUSKALTEL SA

Enters the portfolio at 1.55% weight.

View company page →
+ CIE AUTOMOTIVE

Enters the portfolio at 1.55% weight.

View company page →
+ GESTAMP GRUPO

Enters the portfolio at 1.17% weight.

View company page →
+ ACCIONA

Enters the portfolio at 1.16% weight.

View company page →
+ CARREFOUR SA

Enters the portfolio at 0.79% weight.

View company page →
+ SACYR

Enters the portfolio at 0.78% weight.

View company page →
+ TUBACEX SA

Enters the portfolio at 0.77% weight.

View company page →
+ EUSKALTEL SA

Enters the portfolio at 0.77% weight.

View company page →
+ TUBACEX SA

Enters the portfolio at 0.77% weight.

View company page →
+ CELLNEX TELECOM

Enters the portfolio at 0.77% weight.

View company page →
+ Acciones|INMOBILIARIA COLONIAL SA

Enters the portfolio at 0.58% weight.

Colonial SFL, Socimi S. A. is the leading platform in Europe's prime commercial real estate market, with a presence in the main business districts of Barcelona, Madrid and Paris. It owns a unique portfolio of commercial properties totaling more than 1 million sqm, with a market value exceeding 12.0 billion euros. The Group follows a dedicated long-term strategy focused on value creation through a high-quality client portfolio and asset appreciation. Looking ahead, Colonial SFL will continue to lead the urban transformation of city centres in the European market, recognized for its expertise and professionalism, financial strength and profitability, while delivering outstanding sustainable real estate solutions tailored to client's needs.

View company page →
+ Acciones|VIDRALA

Enters the portfolio at 0.57% weight.

View company page →
+ Acciones|MICHELIN

Enters the portfolio at 0.55% weight.

View company page →
+ Acciones|VISCOFAN

Enters the portfolio at 0.47% weight.

View company page →
+ Acciones|HBX GROUP

Enters the portfolio at 0.40% weight.

View company page →
+ Acciones|HENKEL AG

Enters the portfolio at 0.39% weight.

View company page →
+ VIDRALA

Enters the portfolio at 0.39% weight.

View company page →
+ Acciones|NESTLE SA

Enters the portfolio at 0.38% weight.

View company page →
+ Acciones|PUIG

Enters the portfolio at 0.36% weight.

View company page →
+ Acciones|DIA

Enters the portfolio at 0.22% weight.

Distribuidora Internacional de Alimentación, S.A. engages in the wholesale and retail of food products in Spain and Argentina. The company offers products and services through owned or franchised self-service stores. It is also involved in the distribution of food and toiletries; leasing of business premises; provision of services to suppliers. In addition, the company is involved in lending and credit operations, including consumer loans, mortgages, and financing of commercial transactions, as well as issuing and managing of credit and debit cards. Further, it engages in import, export, acquisition, distribution and wholesale, and retail sale of beverages, household goods, general, and other products for domestic use and consumption. Distribuidora Internacional de Alimentación, S.A. was incorporated in 1966 and is headquartered in Madrid, Spain.

View company page →
− GESTAMP GRUPO

Leaves the portfolio; it was 1.87% of weight.

− CIE AUTOMOTIVE

Leaves the portfolio; it was 1.86% of weight.

− CAIXABANK S.A.

Leaves the portfolio; it was 1.82% of weight.

− EUSKALTEL SA

Leaves the portfolio; it was 1.40% of weight.

− MASMOVIL IBERCOM SA

Leaves the portfolio; it was 1.39% of weight.

− UBS

Leaves the portfolio; it was 1.39% of weight.

− BANCO ALCA

Leaves the portfolio; it was 1.27% of weight.

− TUBACEX SA

Leaves the portfolio; it was 0.93% of weight.

− SACYR

Leaves the portfolio; it was 0.93% of weight.

− MASMOVIL IBERCOM SA

Leaves the portfolio; it was 0.93% of weight.

− TUBACEX SA

Leaves the portfolio; it was 0.93% of weight.

− EUSKALTEL SA

Leaves the portfolio; it was 0.92% of weight.

− VIDRALA

Leaves the portfolio; it was 0.47% of weight.

− ENCE ENERGIA Y CELUL

Leaves the portfolio; it was 0.47% of weight.

− Acciones|GESTAMP GRUPO

Leaves the portfolio; it was 0.31% of weight.

Gestamp Automoción, S.A. designs, develops, and manufactures metal components for the automotive industry in Western Europe, Eastern Europe, Mercosur, North America, and Asia. The company offers body-in-white products, large components and assembly parts, such as bonnets, roofs, doors, and mudguards, as well as other surface and assembly parts for use in creation of visible exterior skin of vehicles; and structural and crash-related elements, including floors, pillars, rails, and wheel arches. It also provides chassis parts comprising under body of vehicles and includes systems, frames and related parts, such as front and rear axles and couplings, control arms, and integrated couplings; hinges, door checks, electrical systems, and powered systems. In addition, the company offers hydraulic presses and dies in the areas of hot stamping, cold stamping, hydroforming, and try out of tools. Further, it serves vehicle manufacturers. Gestamp Automoción, S.A. was incorporated in 1997 and is headquartered in Madrid, Spain. Gestamp Automoción, S.A. is a subsidiary of Gestamp 2020, S.L.

View company page →
▲ MICROSOFT CP WASH

Goes from 1.97% to 2.32%.

View company page →
▲ Acciones|SAMSUNG ELETRONICS CO LTD

Goes from 0.44% to 0.69%.

View company page →
▲ Acciones|SAMSONITE INTERNATIONAL SA

Goes from 0.33% to 0.57%.

View company page →
▼ BNP PARIBAS

Goes from 1.86% to 1.53%.

View company page →
▼ ERICSSON

Goes from 1.51% to 1.25%.

View company page →
▼ KUTXABANK SA

Goes from 1.45% to 1.19%.

View company page →
▼ BEN OLDMAN EUROPEAN

Goes from 1.17% to 0.96%.

View company page →

Fixed income

Declared FI exposure
5.9 M €
% of portfolio
23.2%
Positions
20
Issuers
18
Sovereign: 0 € Corporate: 5.9 M €

Maturity ladder

Observed contractual maturity of each position, repos excluded. Matured/≤3 months includes bonds maturing in the first days after the period close.

Matured or ≤3 months · 46.8%3-6 months · 8.3%1-2 years · 23.3%2-5 years · 18.1%> 10 years · 3.5%
Maturity Positions Exposure %
Matured or ≤3 months 9 2.8 M € 46.8%
3-6 months 2 493,248 € 8.3%
6-12 months 0 0 € 0.0%
1-2 years 4 1.4 M € 23.3%
2-5 years 4 1.1 M € 18.1%
5-10 years 0 0 € 0.0%
> 10 years 1 208,427 € 3.5%
Unknown 0 0 € 0.0%

Top issuers

The 10 issuers with the largest declared exposure in this fund, repos excluded.

Issuer Type ISINs Exposure Next maturity
Euskaltel SA Corporate 2 594,232 € 2026-02-27
MICROSOFT CP WASH Corporate 1 592,369 € 2027-02-06
FOMENTO CONSTR Y CON Corporate 1 496,060 € 2026-02-23
Masmovil Ibercom Corporate 1 495,004 € 2026-02-12
CIE AUTOMOTIVE SA Corporate 1 396,805 € 2026-02-26
TUBACEX SA Corporate 2 394,225 € 2026-01-16
BNP PARIBAS SA Corporate 1 390,998 € 2027-01-23
ERICSSON Corporate 1 319,807 € 2028-05-29
KUTXABANK SA Bank 1 305,249 € 2028-02-01
GESTAMP GRUPO Corporate 1 298,132 € 2026-01-19

Top instruments

The 10 instruments with the largest declared exposure. No yield, IRR or rating: there's no reliable data to compute them.

ISIN Coupon Maturity Exposure
US594918BY93 MICROSOFT CP WASH 3.30% 2027-02-06 592,369 €
XS3215431621 FOMENTO CONSTR Y CON 2.28% 2026-02-23 496,060 €
ES05846960Z0 Masmovil Ibercom 2.65% 2026-02-12 495,004 €
ES0505075582 Euskaltel SA 2.68% 2026-02-27 397,277 €
ES0505630402 CIE AUTOMOTIVE SA 2.44% 2026-02-26 396,805 €
FR0013398070 BNP PARIBAS SA 2.12% 2027-01-23 390,998 €
XS2725836410 ERICSSON 5.38% 2028-05-29 319,807 €
ES0343307023 KUTXABANK SA 4.00% 2028-02-01 305,249 €
ES0505223364 GESTAMP GRUPO 2.37% 2026-01-19 298,132 €
XS3256183883 ACCIONA 2.52% 2026-06-17 296,293 €

Currencies

Fixed-income exposure by instrument currency.

Currency Exposure %
EUR 5.3 M € 90.0%
USD 592,369 € 10.0%

This period's fixed-income moves

Compares the current fixed-income portfolio with the previous period, by ISIN. An exit that coincides with maturity isn't a sale: the bond reached its contractual date.

New positions: 13 Exits at maturity: 11 Exits not explained by maturity: 2
+ FOMENTO CONSTR Y CON

Enters the portfolio at 1.94% weight.

+ MASMOVIL IBERCOM SA

Enters the portfolio at 1.94% weight.

+ EUSKALTEL SA

Enters the portfolio at 1.55% weight.

+ CIE AUTOMOTIVE

Enters the portfolio at 1.55% weight.

+ GESTAMP GRUPO

Enters the portfolio at 1.17% weight.

+ ACCIONA

Enters the portfolio at 1.16% weight.

+ CARREFOUR SA

Enters the portfolio at 0.79% weight.

+ SACYR

Enters the portfolio at 0.78% weight.

+ TUBACEX SA

Enters the portfolio at 0.77% weight.

+ EUSKALTEL SA

Enters the portfolio at 0.77% weight.

+ TUBACEX SA

Enters the portfolio at 0.77% weight.

+ CELLNEX TELECOM

Enters the portfolio at 0.77% weight.

+ VIDRALA

Enters the portfolio at 0.39% weight.

− CAIXABANK S.A.

Leaves the portfolio; it was 1.82% of weight.

− UBS

Leaves the portfolio; it was 1.39% of weight.

◦ GESTAMP GRUPO

Leaves the portfolio; it was 1.87% of weight.

◦ CIE AUTOMOTIVE

Leaves the portfolio; it was 1.86% of weight.

◦ EUSKALTEL SA

Leaves the portfolio; it was 1.40% of weight.

◦ MASMOVIL IBERCOM SA

Leaves the portfolio; it was 1.39% of weight.

◦ VIDRALA

Leaves the portfolio; it was 0.47% of weight.

◦ TUBACEX SA

Leaves the portfolio; it was 0.93% of weight.

◦ SACYR

Leaves the portfolio; it was 0.93% of weight.

◦ MASMOVIL IBERCOM SA

Leaves the portfolio; it was 0.93% of weight.

◦ TUBACEX SA

Leaves the portfolio; it was 0.93% of weight.

◦ EUSKALTEL SA

Leaves the portfolio; it was 0.92% of weight.

◦ ENCE ENERGIA Y CELUL

Leaves the portfolio; it was 0.47% of weight.

Disclaimer

This is not financial advice. The portfolio comes from the periodic report the fund files with the CNMV and lags the real close of the period: it is a snapshot of the end of each half-year, not a real-time portfolio.